BILANS W MECZACH - II liga (1 liga)
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
AKS Niwka Modrzejów1103-01003-00100-0
Arka Gdynia1124-60112-51012-1
Arkonia Szczecin32118-821011-31117-5
Bałtyk Gdynia1126-61106-20020-4
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała1214-40202-21012-2
Błękitni Stargard1102-11002-10100-0
Celuloza Kostrzyn0112-30011-20101-1
Chemik Bydgoszcz1102-10101-11001-0
Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle2004-21002-11002-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice0112-50011-40101-1
Cracovia Kraków1102-01002-00100-0
Dolcan Ząbki1104-20102-21002-0
Flota Świnoujście0202-20101-10101-1
Garbarnia Kraków41114-62109-42015-2
GKS Bełchatów1104-21002-00102-2
GKS Katowice1456-131223-70233-6
GKS Tychy2338-132203-10135-12
Goplania Inowrocław1104-20100-01004-2
Górnik Wałbrzych73815-1752210-52165-12
Górnik Łęczna2003-11001-01002-1
Gryf Słupsk2115-61103-21012-4
Gwardia Koszalin1305-11105-10200-0
Hutnik Kraków42211-72026-52205-2
Kolejarz Stróże0112-30011-20101-1
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie2005-11003-01002-1
Lech Poznań1212-41102-10110-3
Lechia Gdańsk3328-63016-30312-3
Lotnik Wrocław2005-11002-01003-1
Małapanew Ozimek3037-42014-11023-3
Miedź Legnica0111-40010-30101-1
Moto Jelcz Oława3237-82113-21124-6
Motor Lublin31010-21107-22003-0
MZKS Gdynia62217-93119-63118-3
Odra Opole2117-41014-31103-1
Odra Wodzisław2023-32003-10020-2
Odra Wrocław1107-21005-00102-2
Okocimski Brzesko1103-01003-00100-0
Olimpia Elbląg0110-20100-00010-2
Olimpia Grudziądz0022-40011-20011-2
Olimpia Poznań47327-1334018-31339-10
Piast Gliwice46410-114307-30343-8
Pogoń Szczecin1127-81014-30113-5
Puszcza Niepołomice0111-20010-10101-1
Resovia Rzeszów1103-01003-00100-0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz0022-40012-30010-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0110-10100-00010-1
Śląsk Wrocław1212-31101-00111-3
Stal Mielec1102-11001-00101-1
Stal Stalowa Wola0112-30101-10011-2
Stal Stocznia Szczecin0626-90404-40222-5
Star Starachowice1214-41011-10203-3
Start Łódź2024-42004-00020-4
Stilon Gorzów2537-81404-21133-6
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk2156-102115-30041-7
Stomil Olsztyn0111-30010-20101-1
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza0114-50012-30102-2
Thorez Wałbrzych61515-1251011-31054-9
Unia Racibórz31012-02009-01103-0
Unia Tarnów2205-22004-10201-1
Urania Ruda Śląska2226-52014-20212-3
Victoria Jaworzno1103-11002-00101-1
Warta Poznań2004-01003-01001-0
Wisła Płock1126-70113-41013-3
Wisłoka Dębica1105-21004-10101-1
Włókniarz Pabianice41110-23008-01112-2
Włókniarz Łódź2004-01002-01002-0
Zagłębie Lubin1124-71104-10020-6
Zagłębie Wałbrzych61515-1251011-31054-9
Zawisza Bydgoszcz3327-62204-11123-5
ŁKS Łódź2005-01002-01003-0
RAZEM12210296405-310864826259-120365470146-190