BILANS W MECZACH - 3 liga (liga wojewódzka)
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec0010-60000-00010-6
Beskid Skoczów0111-20010-10101-1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała0335-100212-40123-6
Chorzowianka Chorzów0010-30010-30000-0
Foto-Higiena Gać1205-40101-11104-3
Górnik 09 Mysłowice0011-60011-60000-0
Górnik Brzeszcze0101-10101-10000-0
Górnik Czerwionka0021-60010-20011-4
Górnik II Zabrze2037-142015-90022-5
Górnik Libiąż0010-20000-00010-2
Górnik Wojkowice0010-10010-10000-0
Grunwald Ruda Śląska0010-50010-50000-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry1116-61105-40011-2
Koszarawa Żywiec2005-11002-11003-0
KS Krasiejów51019-42108-130011-3
Lechia Zielona Góra0113-40000-00113-4
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój1104-30101-11003-2
LZS Leśnica2226-61021-21205-4
LZS Piotrówka1105-11004-00101-1
LZS Starowice Dolne1002-00000-01002-0
Miedź II Legnica0032-90011-30021-6
MKS Kluczbork1209-81003-20206-6
MKS Myszków1013-41002-10011-3
Oderka Opole2003-11002-11001-0
Orzeł Babienica/Psary2409-40302-22107-2
Piast Żmigród0033-120011-20022-10
Pniówek Pawłowice31211-82015-41116-4
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie1024-71013-50011-2
Polonia Bytom0032-70021-40011-3
Polonia Nysa1017-40012-41005-0
Polonia Łaziska Górne2008-31003-11005-2
Polonia-Stal Świdnica0111-20100-00011-2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0212-30112-30100-0
RKS Grodziec0021-30011-20010-1
Rozbark Bytom0101-10101-10000-0
Rozwój Katowice2139-81114-21025-6
Ruch Chorzów0030-90020-40010-5
Ruch Radzionków0022-70011-30011-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice1135-121014-50121-7
Silesius Kotórz Mały2007-01003-01004-0
Skalnik Gracze40216-620110-22016-4
Skałka Żabnica2026-81015-51011-3
Śląsk II Wrocław0012-30012-30000-0
Ślęza Wrocław0314-60202-20112-4
Stal Brzeg2014-31012-21002-1
Start Bogdanowice4008-02004-02004-0
Start Namysłów2005-11003-01002-1
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki2028-61014-31014-3
Unia Racibórz0012-30000-00012-3
Urania Ruda Śląska0011-40000-00011-4
Victoria Chróścice42011-42107-22104-2
Victoria Częstochowa1215-50203-31012-2
Victoria Jaworzno0011-40000-00011-4
Walka Makoszowy0111-20101-10010-1
Walka Zabrze0011-20011-20000-0
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski0110-10010-10100-0
Zagłębie II Lubin1114-60010-41104-2
RAZEM563766239-261282032116-121281734123-140