BILANS W MECZACH - 3 liga (liga wojewódzka)
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
AKS Niwka Sosnowiec0010-60000-00010-6
Beskid Skoczów0111-20010-10101-1
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała0335-100212-40123-6
Chorzowianka Chorzów0010-30010-30000-0
Górnik 09 Mysłowice0011-60011-60000-0
Górnik Brzeszcze0101-10101-10000-0
Górnik Czerwionka0021-60010-20011-4
Górnik II Zabrze0020-90010-80010-1
Górnik Libiąż0010-20000-00010-2
Górnik Wojkowice0010-10010-10000-0
Grunwald Ruda Śląska0010-50010-50000-0
Koszarawa Żywiec2005-11002-11003-0
KS Krasiejów51019-42108-130011-3
LZS Leśnica2226-61021-21205-4
LZS Piotrówka1105-11004-00101-1
MKS Myszków1013-41002-10011-3
Oderka Opole2003-11002-11001-0
Orzeł Babienica/Psary2409-40302-22107-2
Pniówek Pawłowice31211-82015-41116-4
Polonia Łaziska Górne2008-31003-11005-2
RKS Grodziec0021-30011-20010-1
Rozbark Bytom0101-10101-10000-0
Rozwój Katowice2139-81114-21025-6
Ruch Radzionków0022-70011-30011-4
Ruch Zdzieszowice1124-91014-50110-4
Silesius Kotórz Mały2007-01003-01004-0
Skalnik Gracze40216-620110-22016-4
Skałka Żabnica2026-81015-51011-3
Start Bogdanowice4008-02004-02004-0
Start Namysłów2005-11003-01002-1
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki2028-61014-31014-3
Unia Racibórz0012-30000-00012-3
Urania Ruda Śląska0011-40000-00011-4
Victoria Chróścice42011-42107-22104-2
Victoria Częstochowa1215-50203-31012-2
Victoria Jaworzno0011-40000-00011-4
Walka Makoszowy0111-20101-10010-1
Walka Zabrze0011-20011-20000-0
RAZEM442240167-15622131985-752292182-81