BILANS W MECZACH - liga śląska
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
AKS Mikołów30111-52007-11014-4
Beskid Skoczów22412-172028-70224-10
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała32111-82018-61203-2
Czarni-Góral Żywiec2208-21104-11104-1
GKS II Jastrzębie2004-01001-01003-0
Górnik MK Katowice1103-10101-11002-0
Górnik Pszów1012-10010-11002-0
Grunwald Ruda Śląska43115-73109-41216-3
Gwiazda Skrzyszów40011-22006-12005-1
Koszarawa Żywiec2049-130032-62017-7
LKS Czaniec1103-21002-10101-1
LKS Łąka31213-52019-21114-3
MKS Lędziny2006-11004-11002-0
Odra II Wodzisław60018-73009-23009-5
Pasjonat Dankowice60030-230014-230016-0
Pniówek Pawłowice3019-72005-11014-6
Polonia Marklowice42216-112117-42119-7
Polonia Łaziska Górne53020-53109-322011-2
Przyszłość Rogów31414-142119-61035-8
Skałka Żabnica2117-71104-31013-4
Start Mszana31012-32008-01104-3
Unia Racibórz51019-52106-430013-1
Victoria Jaworzno61118-531010-33018-2
Wawel Wirek2006-01004-01002-0
RAZEM752223277-13041910146-60341313131-70