BILANS W MECZACH - liga okręgowa
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
Czarni Gorzyce2009-21004-11005-1
Górnik Radlin1107-31005-10102-2
Gwiazda Skrzyszów1101-00100-01001-0
Jedność Jejkowice2005-11004-11001-0
KS Kuźnia Raciborska20010-31006-11004-2
LKS Chałupki2009-11004-01005-1
LKS Krzyżanowice2009-11007-01002-1
Naprzód Czyżowice0022-50010-20012-3
Naprzód Rydułtowy1102-10101-11001-0
Naprzód Syrynia20013-11006-01007-1
Pierwszy Chwałowice20012-11005-01007-1
Płomień Połomia1013-31003-20010-1
Rymer Rybnik2004-01002-01002-0
Silesia Lubomia1015-40012-41003-0
Start Mszana2007-11005-11002-0
RAZEM233498-27112254-14121244-13