BILANS W MECZACH - Puchar Polski Podokręg
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
Borowik Szczejkowice1006-10000-01006-1
Dąb Dębieńsko2007-30000-02007-3
Forteca Świerklany1008-00000-01008-0
GKS II Jastrzębie1002-10000-01002-1
GKS Żory1017-40000-01017-4
Górnik Boguszowice2008-10000-02008-1
Górnik Czerwionka1016-30000-01016-3
Górnik II Boguszowice2008-60000-02008-6
Górnik II Czerwionka1008-10000-01008-1
Jedność II Jejkowice1004-10000-01004-1
Jedność Jejkowice0010-30000-00010-3
Jedność Rogoźna1005-10000-01005-1
KS 27 Gołkowice1007-00000-01007-0
KS Żory2009-10000-02009-1
LKS Bełk2008-20000-02008-2
LZS Kamień1003-00000-01003-0
LZS Łuków1007-00000-01007-0
Naprzód II Rydułtowy1003-00000-01003-0
Naprzód Krzyżkowice1006-10000-01006-1
Naprzód Zawada1002-10000-01002-1
Piast Leszczyny1005-00000-01005-0
Pierwszy Chwałowice0102-20000-00102-2
Płomień Ochojec3007-10000-03007-1
Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie1004-10000-01004-1
Polonia Marklowice2107-30101-12006-2
Polonia Niewiadom2008-10000-02008-1
Rymer Rybnik20016-10000-020016-1
TKKF Jastrzębie1005-00000-01005-0
TKKF Radziejów1004-00000-01004-0
TKKF Zuch Orzepowice0100-00000-00100-0
Unia Książenice1003-10000-01003-1
GKS Jastrzębie0010-40010-40000-0
Górnik Jastrzębie Zdrój1002-11002-10000-0
Odra II Wodzisław1003-11003-10000-0
Start Mszana2007-42007-40000-0
RAZEM4234187-5041113-113823174-39