BILANS W MECZACH - Puchar Polski Okręg
BILANS LIGIRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
Andaluzja Brzozowice1003-10000-01003-1
Błyskawica Drogomy¶l1004-00000-01004-0
Górnik MK Katowice0013-50000-00013-5
Górnik Wojkowice1003-20000-01003-2
KS Olkusz1005-10000-01005-1
Le¶nik Kobiór1003-10000-01003-1
Rozwój II Katowice0011-20000-00011-2
Skałka Żabnica1001-00000-01001-0
Unia Racibórz1001-00000-01001-0
Zagłębiak D±browa Górnicza1005-00000-01005-0
Zgoda Bielszowice1004-10000-01004-1
¬ródło Kromołów0011-30000-00011-3
Czarni Sosnowiec0012-50012-50000-0
Raków Częstochowa1005-31005-30000-0
Rozwój Katowice0010-20010-20000-0
Ruch Radzionków0011-30011-30000-0
RAZEM100642-291038-1390334-16