LIGASEZONYRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
I liga (Ekstraklasa)7506583165-233413325113-869325852-147
II liga (1 liga)1011510089386-292814625246-112345464140-180
III liga (2 liga)18226138178780-6501506160479-2627677118301-388
3 liga (liga wojewódzka)4442240167-15622131985-752292182-81
liga ¶l±ska4752223277-13041910146-60341313131-70
liga okręgowa1233498-27112254-14121244-13
RAZEM LIGA445333504171873-14883461641411123-609187186276750-879
Puchar Polski251952268-7363822-321321446-41
Okręg7100642-291038-1390334-16
Podokręg134234187-5041113-113823174-39
Puchar Ligi10213-80010-50203-3
Puchar Lata4125743-3582228-1543515-20
RAZEM446163654572216-16833651701561194-6852511953011022-998