LIGASEZONYRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
I liga (Ekstraklasa)7506583165-233413325113-869325852-147
II liga (1 liga)1011510089386-292814625246-112345464140-180
III liga (2 liga)18231143182796-6651526363485-2687980119311-397
3 liga (liga wojewódzka)6563866241-263282132118-123281734123-140
liga ¶l±ska5772727296-157421213158-78351514138-79
liga okręgowa1233498-27112254-14121244-13
RAZEM LIGA475523764511982-16373551771601174-681197199291808-956
Puchar Polski261952369-7563822-321321547-43
Okręg9111746-361149-18100337-18
Podokręg165534241-6161118-144923223-47
Puchar Ligi10213-80010-50203-3
Puchar Lata4125743-3582228-1543515-20
RAZEM476493924932384-18523761841761251-7652732083171133-1087