LIGASEZONYRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
I liga (Ekstraklasa)7506583165-233413325113-869325852-147
II liga (1 liga)1011510089386-292814625246-112345464140-180
III liga (2 liga)18231143182796-6651526363485-2687980119311-397
3 liga (liga wojewódzka)6563560232-239281929115-114281631117-125
liga ¶l±ska4752223277-13041910146-60341313131-70
liga okręgowa1233498-27112254-14121244-13
RAZEM LIGA465503684411954-15863541721541159-654196196287795-932
Puchar Polski261952369-7563822-321321547-43
Okręg8110745-351048-17100337-18
Podokręg155034227-5441113-114623214-43
Puchar Ligi10213-80010-50203-3
Puchar Lata4125743-3582228-1543515-20
RAZEM466423834832341-17933731781701230-7342692053131111-1059