LIGASEZONYRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
I liga (Ekstraklasa)7506583165-233413325113-869325852-147
II liga (1 liga)1011510089386-292814625246-112345464140-180
III liga (2 liga)18226135175776-6391506059478-2597675116298-380
3 liga (liga wojewódzka)4442240167-15622131985-752292182-81
liga ¶l±ska4752223277-13041910146-60341313131-70
liga okręgowa1233498-27112254-14121244-13
RAZEM LIGA445333474141869-14773461631401122-606187184274747-871
Puchar Polski251952268-7363822-321321446-41
Okręg7100642-291038-1390334-16
Podokręg134234187-5041113-113823174-39
Puchar Ligi10213-80010-50203-3
Puchar Lata4125743-3582228-1543515-20
RAZEM446163624542212-16723651691551193-6822511932991019-990