LIGASEZONYRazemw Rybnikuna wyjezdzie
WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str WygraneRemisyPorażkiBramki zd-str
I liga (Ekstraklasa)7506583165-233413325113-869325852-147
II liga (1 liga)1011510089386-292814625246-112345464140-180
III liga (2 liga)18231143182796-6651526363485-2687980119311-397
3 liga (liga wojewódzka)6563866241-263282132118-123281734123-140
liga ¶l±ska6893039358-210481516190-100411523168-110
liga okręgowa1233498-27112254-14121244-13
RAZEM LIGA485643794632044-16903611801631206-703203199300838-987
Puchar Polski261952369-7563822-321321547-43
Okręg10111847-3811510-20100337-18
Podokręg175735249-6461219-175123230-47
Puchar Ligi10213-80010-50203-3
Puchar Lata4125743-3582228-1543515-20
RAZEM486633955072455-19103821871811285-7922812083261170-1118