1969/70
POWRÓT
PUCHARYTABELE LIGASTATYSTYKI KOLEJKA PO KOLEJCE ZAWODNICY1971/72
SEZON 1970/71
1 liga
poz.drużynameczepktybramki
zd-st
zwreporóżbezpośrednie
pkt bramki
1. Górnik Zabrze263943-21175422
2. Legia Warszawa263439-20146619
3. Zagłębie Wałbrzych262724-24107902 2 - 2
4. Pogoń Szczecin262723-32998-92 2 - 2
5. Szombierki Bytom262530-329710-29 8 - 5
6. Zagłębie Sosnowiec262532-37899-56 8 - 8
7. Ruch Chorzów262543-32899115 7 - 6
8. Wisła Kraków262526-36899-104 5 - 9
9. Stal Rzeszów262434-26612882 3 - 1
10. Stal Mielec262427-338810-62 1 - 3
11. Gwardia Warszawa262324-288711-43 3 - 1
12. Polonia Bytom262315-225138-71 1 - 3
13.ROW Rybnik262215-227811-7
14. GKS Katowice262120-304139-10
TABELA WYNIKÓW 1 liga
SEZON 1970/71
drużynaGór
Zab
Leg
War
Zag
Wał
Pog
Szc
Szo
Byt
Zag
Sos
Ruc
Cho
Wis
Kra
Sta
Rze
Sta
Mie
Gwa
War
Pol
Byt
ROW
Ryb
GKS
Kat
Górnik Zabrze---3-11-00-04-35-01-02-22-11-01-02-01-02-0
Legia Warszawa0-2---3-00-02-03-33-13-11-01-01-00-03-03-2
Zagłębie Wałbrzych1-11-0---1-02-00-02-01-10-02-13-10-01-02-0
Pogoń Szczecin1-10-42-1---5-11-11-01-01-11-11-00-21-03-2
Szombierki Bytom0-21-21-03-1---3-31-02-21-03-01-10-21-04-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec2-00-22-11-10-1---0-01-01-31-22-02-13-01-1
Ruch Chorzów3-22-44-06-00-14-1---1-12-21-24-20-11-12-2
Wisła Kraków1-01-02-02-00-00-32-2---1-11-21-00-02-01-0
Stal Rzeszów0-11-31-12-03-21-21-16-0---3-02-21-10-04-1
Stal Mielec2-30-01-40-00-02-01-25-21-0---0-01-00-01-1
Gwardia Warszawa0-11-00-10-21-04-20-31-01-13-1---2-03-00-0
Polonia Bytom2-40-01-00-01-11-00-30-00-01-21-1---1-10-2
ROW Rybnik1-00-02-00-11-00-01-14-01-02-10-10-0---0-1
GKS Katowice1-11-00-03-00-01-10-01-30-01-10-00-00-1---
TABELA DOM
poz.drużynameczepktybramki zd-stzwreporóż
1.Górnik Zabrze132425-7 112018
2.Legia Warszawa132123-9 93114
3.Zagłębie Wałbrzych132116-4 85012
4.Wisła Kraków131814-8 7426
5.Pogoń Szczecin131818-14 7424
6.Szombierki Bytom131721-13 7338
7.ROW Rybnik131612-5 6437
8.Gwardia Warszawa131616-11 7245
9.Stal Rzeszów131525-14 55311
10.Zagłębie Sosnowiec131516-12 6344
11.Ruch Chorzów131430-19 54411
12.Stal Mielec131414-12 4632
13.GKS Katowice13138-7 2921
14.Polonia Bytom13118-14 274-6
TABELA WYJAZD
poz.drużynameczepktybramki zd-stzwreporóż
1.Górnik Zabrze131518-14 6344
2.Legia Warszawa131316-11 5355
3.Polonia Bytom13127-8 364-1
4.Ruch Chorzów131113-13 3550
5.Stal Mielec131013-21 427-8
6.Zagłębie Sosnowiec131016-25 265-9
7.Stal Rzeszów1399-12 175-3
8.Pogoń Szczecin1395-18 256-13
9.Szombierki Bytom1389-19 247-10
10.GKS Katowice13812-23 247-11
11.Gwardia Warszawa1378-17 157-9
12.Wisła Kraków13712-28 157-16
13.Zagłębie Wałbrzych1368-20 229-12
14.ROW Rybnik1363-17 148-14
TABELA JESIEŃ SEZON 1970/71
poz.drużynameczepktybramki
zd-st
zwreporóż
1. Legia Warszawa132228-9 102119
2. Ruch Chorzów131833-15 74218
3. Górnik Zabrze131618-14 6434
4. ROW Rybnik131510-12 634-2
5. GKS Katowice131212-10 2832
6. Stal Rzeszów131215-14 3641
7. Zagłębie Sosnowiec131215-17 445-2
8. Zagłębie Wałbrzych131211-15 364-4
9. Wisła Kraków131215-20 364-5
10. Szombierki Bytom131116-20 436-4
11. Pogoń Szczecin131110-21 436-11
12. Polonia Bytom13107-12 265-5
13. Stal Mielec131013-20 346-7
14. Gwardia Warszawa13911-15 256-4
TABELA WIOSNA SEZON 1970/71
poz.drużynameczepktybramki
zd-st
zwreporóż
1. Górnik Zabrze132325-7 111118
2. Pogoń Szczecin131613-11 5622
3. Zagłębie Wałbrzych131513-9 7154
4. Szombierki Bytom131414-12 5442
5. Stal Mielec131414-13 5441
6. Gwardia Warszawa131413-13 6250
7. Polonia Bytom13138-10 373-2
8. Zagłębie Sosnowiec131317-20 454-3
9. Wisła Kraków131311-16 535-5
10. Stal Rzeszów131219-12 3647
11. Legia Warszawa131211-11 4450
12. GKS Katowice1398-20 256-12
13. ROW Rybnik1375-10 157-5
14. Ruch Chorzów13710-17 157-7